Список участников НАБОРА сезона 2021/22, рекомендованных к зачислению в группу воспитанников СШОР «Ак Барс» 2016 г.р.

 №  ФИО
1 Абдуллин Амир Айратович
2 Абдулов Данис Ренатович 
3 Алекберов Эмин Намикович 
4 Асфандьяров Гордей Александрович
5 Ахметов Давид Ильгизович
6 Беляев Сабир Султанович
7 Биктагиров Мурат Русланович 
8 Биктимеров Ранель Фанилевич
9 Билалиев Тамерлан Наилевич
10 Боталов Данил Алексеевич
11 Бюйюклю Эмир Шевкетович
12 Вавилов Иван Сергеевич
13 Валитов Радель 
14 Волков Искандер Айратович
15 Габитов Раяз Алмазович
16 Газизов Радмир Маратович
17 Галимов Эмиль Ильнурович
18 Галиуллин Рамзан Марселевич
19 Галиуллин Ролан Станиславович
20 Гареев Алмаз Динарович
21 Гатауллин Тимерлан алмазович
22 Гафиятуллин Булат Ринатович
23 Герасимов Савелий Евгеньевич 
24 Гимадиев Ильяс Ильсурович
25 Жажнев Александр Никитич
26 Закиров Давид Ренатович
27 Зарипов Амин Дамирович
28 Зарипов Амир Рамилевич
29 Зубков Даниил Сергеевич
30 Ибрагимов Карим Андреевич
31 Игнатьев Богдан Алексеевич
32 Идиатуллин Ирхан Маратович 
33 Ипкеев Арсений Эдуардович
34 Искаков Эмиль Рустемович
35 Исхаков Марк Артурович
36 Камалов Марсель Артурович
37 Камкин Глеб Владимирович
38 Каримов Азамат Артурович
39 Кафиятуллов Ранель Алмазович
40 Козин Платон Эдуардович
41 Корчагин Елисей Андреевич
42 Лаврентьев Егор
43 Маматуллин Тимур Русланович
44 Мауль Данил Семенович
45 Машин Милан Алексеевич
46 Медведев Ярослав Дмитриевич
47 Муниров Камиль
48 Муртазин Нурислам
49 Набиуллин Азамат Раилевич
50 Нигматуллин Риналь Рамилевич
51 Никитин Тимофей Кириллович 
52 Нуриахметов Булат Рамилевич 
53 Петров Глеб Евгеньевич
54 Петров Никита Кириллович
55 Попов Никита 
56 Ромадановский Кирилл Денисович
57 Рукавишников Максим Романович
58 Сабиров Руслан Тимурович
59 Садыков Амирхан Алмазович 
60 Сайфуллин Карим Тимурович 
61 Саляхов Тимерхан Маратович
62 Севастьянов Климентий Вадимович 
63 Ситдиков Роберт Даутович
64 Скиба Иван Игоревич 
65 Скузлов ВалерийиАлексеевич
66 Смирнов Александр Артёмович 
67 Соловьев Кирилл Николаевич
68 Столбун Родин Евгеньевич
69 Строкин Илья Сергеевич
70 Султанов Данияр Маратович
71 Трофимов Ярослав
72 Усманов Тагир Тимурович
73 Файзрахманов Данис Маратович
74 Файзрахманов Динияр Халилевичч
75 Федулов Ярослав Дмитриевич
76 Фомахин Максим Дмитриевич
77 Хабибуллин Тимур Айдарович
78 Хакимов Самир Артурович
79 Халимов Амирхан Дамирович
80 Хамзин Радэль Радикович
81 Хисамутдинов Рамазан Ильгизович
82 Хусаинов Эмиль Маратович
83 Хуснетдинов Данияр Рафилевич 
84 Чулаков Ранель Артурович 
85 Шакиров Амир Рамилевич
86 Щетинин Максим Евгеньевич
87 Юнусов Тагир Айдарович
88 Юсупов Ибрагим Рамилевич